2017 Race Series Points – Draper Mile

Points Earned from Event #5 | 2017 RunAbout Race Series

Place Last First Age Gender Overall Place Points Age Group Points Total Points Earned
1 Fink Willy 23 M 10 5 15
34 Little Kathryn 23 F 10 5 15
2 Hagen Ryan 26 M 9 5 14
61 Palisca Jessica 13 F 9 5 14
4 Cisneros Juan 18 M 7 5 12
3 Denlinger Matthew 23 M 8 3 11
71 O’Sullivan Erin 14 F 8 3 11
79 Wright Donna 39 F 5 5 10
5 Plunkett Scott 26 M 6 3 9
73 Kuprenas Rachel 24 F 6 3 9
81 Jensen Carrie 28 F 4 5 9
72 Link Audrey 13 F 7 1 8
84 Chang Kristen 30 F 3 5 8
7 Mills Ethan 16 M 4 3 7
86 Cornett Sarah 15 F 2 5 7
6 Rav Danny 22 M 5 1 6
10 McDaniel Lance 30 M 1 5 6
22 Norton Andy 43 M 5 5
31 McGuire Kevin 51 M 5 5
35 McGehee Spencer 14 M 5 5
43 Wright Matthew 39 M 5 5
49 Denlinger Dwight 59 M 5 5
50 Olsen Erik 48 M 5 5
104 Inzana Tom 63 M 5 5
107 Martin Courtney 50 F 5 5
129 Cowan Amy 41 F 5 5
141 Richardson Trish 55 F 5 5
215 Riley Verena 49 F 5 5
220 Webster Jack 72 M 5 5
282 Andrew Sandy 62 F 5 5
299 Akers Donna 68 F 5 5
8 Wilson Tyler 16 M 3 1 4
87 Chapman Eden 17 F 1 3 4
13 Lev Sam 32 M 3 3
28 Holbrook Andrew 40 M 3 3
38 Coddington Oscar 14 M 3 3
54 Whited Nick 39 M 3 3
64 Ortaglia Andrew 45 M 3 3
105 Dragovic Nora 33 F 3 3
109 Wright Marcia 38 F 3 3
110 Burrier Randy 58 M 3 3
117 Lopez Felix 64 M 3 3
133 Langlinais Sarah 42 F 3 3
138 Rogers Brittany 29 F 3 3
148 Harvey Stephanie 54 F 3 3
231 Mecom Kim 45 F 3 3
254 Hencke Jan 56 F 3 3
317 Sheesley Robin 62 F 3 3
323 Edwards Marc 53 M 3 3
331 Schoonover Dianne 68 F 3 3
9 Thibodeaux Alec 23 M 2 2
15 Parkins Andrew 33 M 1 1
18 Plunkett Bryan 29 M 1 1
41 Schmitt Ben 14 M 1 1
56 Soucy Brad 35 M 1 1
62 Dunford Carmen 44 M 1 1
75 Link Jon 46 M 1 1
78 Moore Jimmy 50 M 1 1
98 Church Michelle 24 F 1 1
103 Denlinger Lydia 18 F 1 1
112 Gjata Emro 56 M 1 1
122 Grove Gemma 34 F 1 1
146 Miller Serena 29 F 1 1
150 Pruden Amy 42 F 1 1
180 Morgan George 64 M 1 1
191 Bliss Flori 39 F 1 1
193 Moore Hannelore 54 F 1 1
269 Kell Susan 55 F 1 1
274 Harless Denny 47 F 1 1